Vierhöfen

Wahlbeteiligung: 64,7 %

Anteil Briefwähler: 29,5 %

Stimmen tabellarisch

Stimmen tabellarisch

Samtgemeinderatswahl 2021, Vierhöfen
Endergebnis

Partei Stimmen
Anzahl Anteil
CDU 591 38,0 %
SPD 381 24,5 %
Grüne 319 20,5 %
AfD 67 4,3 %
FDP 132 8,5 %
UWG SG Salzhausen 65 4,2 %
Stimmberechtigte 812 -
Wähler 525 64,7 %
Ungültige Stimmzettel 3 0,6 %
Gültige Stimmen 1.555 -

Kandidatenstimmen

CDU

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Jagau, Horst 27
2 Klaproth, Michael 2
3 Bostelmann, Theresa 9
4 Krause-Rick, Marianne 0
5 Jaap, Lars 238
6 Domnick, Eckhard 2
7 Oertzen, Christiane 7
8 Hellwig, Markus 0
9 Steeg, Sascha 3
10 Wohler, Sören 117
11 Stolte, Hans-Georg 0
12 Kabbe, Stephan 0
13 Hinrichs, Stefan 0
14 Kaiser, Thomas 0
15 Dieck, Ralf-Peter 2
16 Petersen, Timo 3
17 Knoblich, Jack 2
18 Loleit, Mark 0
19 Lührs, Angela 2

SPD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Forche, Petra 14
2 Brandt, Frithjof 1
3 Schmiedebach, Mortimer 208
4 Arndt, Marvin 5
5 Dudda, Benedict 4
6 Hinsch, Hans-Joachim 7
7 Beyer, Jürgen 1
8 Schaedel, Burkhard 9
9 Kaya, Abdullah 8
10 Scheiber, Thomas 5
11 Plautz, Frithjof 0
12 Schröder-Wrobel, Dieter 0

Grüne

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Jordan, Kathrin 9
2 Bartels, Joachim 2
3 Tacke, Bianca 12
4 Lorenzen, Claus 120
5 Gerlich, Katja 3
6 Behrend, Sven 3
7 Kistenbrügger, Thilo 4
8 Weseloh, Ilona 1
9 Eilers-Lauenstein, Ute 1
10 Mattern, Hubertus 0
11 Ruge, Uta 4
12 Dr. Holste, Linda 3
13 Krys, Bettina 1

AfD

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Schwieger, Henning 5
2 Hardt, Melanie 9
3 Teetzen, Thorsten 3

FDP

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Höfler, Judith 53
2 Kähler, Danny 0
3 Weber, Jutta-Lupia 0
4 Dr. Botschafter, Wolff-Dietrich 1
5 Nienstedt, Manfred 2
6 Drewes, Oliver 3
7 Dr. Erhorn, Frauke 0
8 Höfler, Maximilian 23
9 Pommer, Simon 1
10 Düppetell, Alexander 1

UWG SG Salzhausen

Kandidatenstimmen

Nr. Name, Vorname Stimmen
1 Albers, Michael 1
2 David, Lukas 2
3 Nottorf, Heinrich 2
4 Mestmacher, Elisabeth 5
5 Voß, Oliver 3
6 Maigatter, Dagmar 0
7 Kraft, Sven 3
8 Will, Andreas 6
9 Keller, Britta 2
10 Gellersen, Jochen 0
11 Lühmann, Norbert 0
12 Buchau, Thorsten 3
Download der Grafik als SVG-Datei

Untergeordnete Gebiete